Lord Fauntleroy

Name (Sport) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lebensnummer DE 431316946109
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Hannoveraner
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2009-05-18
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter ZG Kern, 75242 Neuhausen
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Lord PeziDE 333330686795
Landgraf IDE 321210391966
Miss PlaybackDE 333330271587
WichtelfeDE 331316402473
Contendro IDE 321210149897
ContenderDE 321210023884
ArgentinusDE 331313302680
Agatha ChristieDE 331316544884
Sporterfolge Springen: S
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2018-06-05

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken