For Sure

Name (Sport) For Sure
Lebensnummer DE 431310266215
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Hannoveraner
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2015-03-05
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter Günter Lindwehr, 49594 Alfhausen
Stockmaß ca. 166 cm

Pedigree

FürstenballDE 433330843106
Fürst HeinrichDE 341411680498
MaradonnaDE 333330697298
Wie PrincessDE 431316755501
Wie WeltmeyerDE 331312316390
DonnerhallDE 333330887081
WeltmeyerDE 331314403584
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2019-05-22

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken