Tornado

Name (Sport) Tornado MT
Lebensnummer DE 421000128814
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Holsteiner
Farbe Schimmel
Geburtsjahr 2014-04-28
Zuchtgebiet Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Züchter Kirsten Roll, 24643 Struvenhuetten
Stockmaß ca. 168 cm

Pedigree

Lord CalandoDE 321210090185
Apocalypte ZDE 321210001685
Achill-Libero HDE 321210111681
Cassini IIDE 321210202094
Capitol IDE 321210615475
Landgraf IDE 321210391966
Sporterfolge Springen: M
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-05-08

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken